Up next

Baby Shark Hide & Seek | FamousTubeKIDS
15 Jun 2019
Baby Shark Hide & Seek | FamousTubeKIDS
FamousTubeKIDS · 65081 Views

Little Baby Bum New Year Special Compilation | Wheels on The Bus | Baby Shark | +More Baby Songs

 111 Views
Published on : 12 Jan 2019

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABCs and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

The wheels on the bus go round and round, round and round, round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round, all through the town

Mia by the door says Good morning, Good morning, Good morning
Mia by the door says Good morning, all through the town

The traffic light has turned to red, turned to red, turned to red
The traffic light has turned to red, all through the town

The bus on the road says So smoky, So smoky, So smoky
The bus on the road says So smoky, all through the town

The driver on the bus says You need a wash, You need a wash, You need a wash
The driver on the bus says You need a wash, all through the town

The brush on the wash goes splish splash splosh, splish splash splosh, splish splash splosh
The brush on the wash goes splish splash splosh, all through the town

The wheels on the bus are Shiny again, Shiny again, Shiny again
The wheels on the bus are Shiny again, all through the town



0:00 Wheels on the bus v8
1:57 Baby shark song
3:32 5 Little ducks on a bus
5:09 5 Little monkeys jumping on the bed
6:59 Ice cream song v3
8:24 5 Little ducks v2
10:29 Baby shark v2
12:08 Swimming song
13:51 Wheels on the bus v14
15:46 Swimming song v2
17:14 Wheels on the bus v20 underwater
19:26 Id youre happy and you know it v3
21:00 Tractor song
22:42 Wheels on the bus v4
24:33 Wheels on the bus v10
26:24 4 Season song
27:50 2 Little dicky birds
29:20 ABC Undersea song
30:52 Old King Cole

#wheelsonthebus #babyshark #babysharkdance #babysharkchallenge

Related topics:

Little baby bum, wheels on the bus, baby bum, baby songs, baby shark, nursery rhymes, abc song, jingle bells, five little ducks, abc song nursery rhymes, kids songs,

Show more
30 Comments sort Sort by

FunToys Collector Disney Toys Review

HI

   0    0
3 months ago

   0    0
Galinha Pintadinha
Galinha Pintadinha 3 months ago

Wonderful animation.

   0    0
Totoykids
Totoykids 3 months ago

My baby brother love the. Any shark one

   0    0
CKN Toys
CKN Toys 3 months ago

Pickles!

   0    0
Kênh Thiếu Nhi - BHMEDIA

Why no black people in any of the videos?

   0    0
3 months ago

Big love :)

   0    0
Bounce Patrol Kids
Bounce Patrol Kids 3 months ago

:-)

   0    0
EvanTubeHD
EvanTubeHD 3 months ago

F4

   0    0
Oddbods - Official Channel

4th

   0    0
Pellumb Hajdari
Pellumb Hajdari 3 months ago

TV and pllllll

   0    0
FamousTubeKIDS
FamousTubeKIDS 3 months ago

So cool. I would like to make this kind of cool VID.

   0    0
CKN Toys
CKN Toys 3 months ago

399

   0    0
Giọng Hát Việt Nhí

Wow guy this is so good for kid's

   0    0
Kids Diana Show
Kids Diana Show 3 months ago

Awesome Video! We just had to SUBSCRIBE!! Top Work!!! :)

   0    0
nhacthieunhi
nhacthieunhi 3 months ago

Super video and the songs is great! cheers

   0    0
SR Toys Collection
SR Toys Collection 3 months ago

Your animations are so cool! Love this channel! Keep it up!

   0    0
SR Toys Collection
SR Toys Collection 3 months ago

Another beautiful video by Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

   0    0
3 months ago

Lab

   0    0
Little Angel: Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

tu

   0    0
Show more

Up next

Baby Shark Hide & Seek | FamousTubeKIDS
15 Jun 2019
Baby Shark Hide & Seek | FamousTubeKIDS
FamousTubeKIDS · 65081 Views