Up next

Where is my Honey? | Baby Bear is Hungry | Nursery Rhymes by Little Angel
24 Mar 2019
Where is my Honey? | Baby Bear is Hungry | Nursery Rhymes by Little Angel
Little Angel: Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs · 32373 Views

Little Baby Bum New Year Special Compilation | Wheels on The Bus | Baby Shark | +More Baby Songs

 78 Views
Đăng vào: 12 Jan 2019

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABCs and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

The wheels on the bus go round and round, round and round, round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round, all through the town

Mia by the door says Good morning, Good morning, Good morning
Mia by the door says Good morning, all through the town

The traffic light has turned to red, turned to red, turned to red
The traffic light has turned to red, all through the town

The bus on the road says So smoky, So smoky, So smoky
The bus on the road says So smoky, all through the town

The driver on the bus says You need a wash, You need a wash, You need a wash
The driver on the bus says You need a wash, all through the town

The brush on the wash goes splish splash splosh, splish splash splosh, splish splash splosh
The brush on the wash goes splish splash splosh, all through the town

The wheels on the bus are Shiny again, Shiny again, Shiny again
The wheels on the bus are Shiny again, all through the town



0:00 Wheels on the bus v8
1:57 Baby shark song
3:32 5 Little ducks on a bus
5:09 5 Little monkeys jumping on the bed
6:59 Ice cream song v3
8:24 5 Little ducks v2
10:29 Baby shark v2
12:08 Swimming song
13:51 Wheels on the bus v14
15:46 Swimming song v2
17:14 Wheels on the bus v20 underwater
19:26 Id youre happy and you know it v3
21:00 Tractor song
22:42 Wheels on the bus v4
24:33 Wheels on the bus v10
26:24 4 Season song
27:50 2 Little dicky birds
29:20 ABC Undersea song
30:52 Old King Cole

#wheelsonthebus #babyshark #babysharkdance #babysharkchallenge

Related topics:

Little baby bum, wheels on the bus, baby bum, baby songs, baby shark, nursery rhymes, abc song, jingle bells, five little ducks, abc song nursery rhymes, kids songs,

Show more
30 Comments sort Sort by

FunToys Collector Disney Toys Review

HI

   0    0
demo1
demo1 8 days ago

   0    0
Galinha Pintadinha

Wonderful animation.

   0    0
Totoykids
Totoykids 8 days ago

My baby brother love the. Any shark one

   0    0
CKN Toys
CKN Toys 8 days ago

Pickles!

   0    0
Kênh Thiếu Nhi - BHMEDIA

Why no black people in any of the videos?

   0    0
demo1
demo1 8 days ago

Big love :)

   0    0
Bounce Patrol Kids

:-)

   0    0
EvanTubeHD
EvanTubeHD 8 days ago

F4

   0    0
Oddbods - Official Channel

4th

   0    0
Show more

Up next

Where is my Honey? | Baby Bear is Hungry | Nursery Rhymes by Little Angel
24 Mar 2019
Where is my Honey? | Baby Bear is Hungry | Nursery Rhymes by Little Angel
Little Angel: Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs · 32373 Views